June 9-15
Blue Martini (Golden Nugget)
Fri., June 10: The Vermillionaires
Sat., June 11: The Vermillionaires
Dylan’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., June 9: Jacob Ryan Marshall
Fri., June 10: Primeaux & Harper
Sat., June 11: Logan Soileau & The Cards
Sun., June 12: Bert Hebert
5 Under Golf
Sat., June 11: Wayne Dylan
Free State Cellars Winery (Orange)
Fri., June 10: Ryan Lee MC & Tosha McKusker
Sat., June 11: Hailey & Brett Cooley
Grand Event Center (Golden Nugget)
Fri., June 10: Frank Foster
High Tides (Bridge City)
Sat., June 11: 8-Track Comeback
Sun., June 12: Vana Band
Honky Tonk Texas (Silsbee)
Thurs., June 9: Tyler Dozier Band
Sat., June 11: Kendall Shaffer
Jefferson Co. Dance Club (Nederland)
Sun., June 12: Mid-County Players
Luke’s Bar & Grill
Thurs., June 9: Johnny Jimenez
Fri., June 10: Jesse Payton (Comedy)
Sun., June 11: Dead or Alive
Luke’s Bar & Grill (Nederland)
Thurs., June 9: Ezra Pedraza
Fri., June 10: Brian Winfield
Sat., June 11: Tiler Paine
MacKenzie’s Pub
Thurs., June 9: Britt Godwin
Fri., June 10: Bill Brooks & Still Kickin’
Sat, June 11: Flava
Madison’s
Fri., June 10: Julian Primeaux Band
Sat., June 11: Spellbound
Sun., June 12: Caleb Hyatt
Mi Casa (Orange)
Thurs., June 9: Colton Horner
Pine Tree Lodge (Labelle)
Thurs., June 9: Reed Planchard
Fri., June 10: Joe Mendoza
Sat., June 11: Larry Tillery
Sun., June 12: Mark Reeves & Twisted X
Rayburn Country Resort (Brookeland)
Sat., June 11: Johnny Jimenez Band
Sun., June 12: JP Primeaux
Rikenjack’s (Vidor)
Sat., June 11: Blake Pickle
Rush Lounge (Golden Nugget)
Thurs., June 9: Jake Landry
Fri., June 10: 3HG
Sat., June 11: 3HG
Sun., June 12: Casey Courville
Mon., June 13: Jones & Holler
Tues., June 14: Dani LaCour
Wed., June 15: Josh Taylor
7 Oaks Event Garden
Tues., June 14: Winston Cook
Sawdust Saloon
Fri., June 10: Bayou Rush
The Logon Café
Fri., June 10: King Kimura
Sat., June 11: Ward, Bowen & Steinman
The Wheelhouse (Port Neches)
Fri., June 10: Austin Step Children
Sun., June 12: Cajun Harmony
**HOUSTON**
Clé
Sun., June 12: Above & Beyond
House of Blues
Sat., June 11: Nick Kroll
Scout Bar
Fri., June 10: Trapt
Smart Financial Centre
Sun., June 12: Brit Floyd
The Improv (Comedy)
Fri., June 10: Annie Lederman
Sat., June 11: Annie Lederman
Sun., June 12: Annie Lederman
The Woodlands Pavilion
Sat., June 11: Koe Wetzel
Tues., June 14: Backstreet Boys
Toyota Center
Fri., June 10: Machine Gun Kelly
Warehouse Live
Fri., June 17: Dean Lewis
White Oak Music Hall
Sat., June 11: Jesse McCartney