Brick & Barley (Orange)
Sat., March 4: Stark Experiment
Wed., March 8: Rusty James
Sat., March 11: BROmance
Bullfish (Orangefield)
Sat., March 4: SideCar
Tues., March 7: Blake Sticker
Dylan’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., March 2: Caleb Williams
Fri., March 3: Robert Frith
Sat., March 4: Johnny Jimenez Band
Sun., March 5: Brett Welch
Thurs., March 9: Layne Allen
Fri., March 10: Ryan Lee MC & Andrew McCabe
Sat., March 11: Roadhouse
Sun., March 12: Brian Winfield
Golden Nugget (Lake Charles, LA)
Thurs., March 2: Johnny Jimenez Band (Blue Martini), Ian & Brittany (Rush Lounge)
Fri., March 3: 337 (Blue), Louisiana Express (Rush)
Sat., March 4: 337 (Blue), Louisiana Express (Rush)
Sun., March 5: Cory Landry (Rush)
Mon., March 6: Bubba (Rush)
Tues., March 7: David Joel (Rush)
Wed., March 8: Dani LaCour (Rush)
Thurs., March 9: Chris Breaux (Blue), Casey Courville (Rush)
Fri., March 10: Electric Circus (Blue), 3HG (Rush)
Sat., March 11: Stokley (Grand Event Center), Electric Circus (Blue), 3HG (Rush)
Sun., March 12: The Good Dudes (Rush)
Honky Tonk Texas (Silsbee)
Thurs., March 2: Larry Tillery
Sat., March 4: Al White
Sat., March 11: Wayne Toups
Jefferson Co. Dance Club (Nederland)
Sun., March 5: LA 99 South
MacKenzie’s Pub
Thurs., March 2: Britt Godwin
Thurs., March 9: Britt Godwin
Madison’s
Fri., March 3: Matt Sebastian Band
Sat., March 4: The Villes
Sun., March 5: Chip Darby
Fri., March 10: M.A.C.
Sat., March 11: Pure Cane Suga
Sun., March 12: Addison Hernandez
Pine Tree Lodge (Labelle)
Fri., March 3: Running on Credit
Sat., March 4: Crossroads
Sun., March 5: Louisiana Landfall
Fri., March 10: Reed Planchard
Sat., March 11: Joey Ward Band
Sun., March 12: Cajun Harmony
Rayburn Country Resort (Brookeland)
Sat., March 4: Static
Sun., March 5: Layne Allen
Sat., March 11: Brian Winfield
Sun., March 12: JP Primeaux
Rikenjack’s (Vidor)
Sat., March 4: Chris Hantz
Sat., March 11: JP Primeaux
7 Oaks Event Garden
Sat., March 4: Brian Kalinec
Tues., March 7: Thomas Csorba
Sawdust Saloon
Fri., March 3: Colby Latiolais & Ambush
Sat., March 4: Rush Creek
Fri., March 10: Layne Allen
The Logon Café
Thurs., March 2: Celtic Sons
Fri., March 3: Burge, Hickey & Mullin
Sat., March 4: The Rick Show
The Oaks Event Center (Vidor)
Fri., March 3: Tracy Byrd
Sat., March 4: Tracy Byrd
Thirsty's
Fri., March 3: Mellon Jelly
Sat., March 4: Stephen Perricone
Tia Juanita’s (Orange)
Thurs., March 2: Colton Horner
Fri., March 3: Wayne Dylan
Tia Juanita’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., March 2: Wayne Dylan
**HOUSTON**
Bayou Music Center
Sat., March 4: NAV
House of Blues
Sat., March 4: Betty Who
Sun., March 5: SonReal
Tues., March 7: Silversun Pickups
Fri., March 10: Kenia
Sun., March 12: Static-X
NRG Stadium
Wed., March 1: Brooks & Dunn
Thurs., March 2: Lauren Daigle
Fri., March 3: Bun B
Sat., March 4: Walker Hayes
Sun., March 5: Zac Brown Band
Mon., March 6: Jason Aldean
Tues., March 7: New Kids on the Block
Wed., March 8: Jon Pardi
Thurs., March 9: Ashley McBride
Fri., March 10: The Chainsmokers
Sat., March 11: Turnpike Troubadours
Rise Rooftop
Sat., March 4: Arty
713 Music Hall
Sun., March 5: Buddy Guy
Scout Bar (Clear Lake)
Fri., March 3: Stephen Marley
Sun., March 5: Haru Nemuri
Fri., March 10: Queensryche
Sat., March 11: Z-Ro
Smart Financial Centre (Sugar Land)
Fri., March 3: Rodney Carrington (comedy)
Stereo Live (EDM)
Sat., March 4: Yotto
The Improv (Comedy)
Fri., March 3: Stavros Halkias
Sat., March 4: Stavros Halkias
Sun., March 5: Stavros Halkias
Fri., March 10: Tony Roberts
Sat., March 11: Tony Roberts
Sun., March 12: Tony Roberts
Toyota Center
Thurs., March 2: Muse
Fri., March 3: Wizkid
Fri., March 10: TobyMac
Warehouse Live
Sat., March 4: DVSN
White Oak Music Hall
Thurs., March 2: Kimbra
Tues., March 7: Inhaler